Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.03.2019, ob 15.45 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 31.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (1:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Beltinci | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Brda | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |