Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | V |
6 | Alan Hočevar | |
9 | Mitja Mauko | |
10 | Tim Golob | |
19 | Ivo Balažic | |
20 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Tadej Apatič | |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
23 | Rok Ropoša | |
26 | Jernej Tkalec | K |
29 | Borut Lukač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
7 | Samo Žalik | |
11 | Žiga Hartman | |
14 | Žiga Šumak | |
17 | Rok Kotnik | |
24 | Marko Maučec | |
77 | Jan Hartman |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Luka Guček | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
14 | Armin Pašić | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | Denis Petrovič | |
25 | Andraž Žinič | |
27 | Gašper Hrovat | |
29 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
58 | Matic Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
20 | Domen Božič | |
23 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
24 | Matic Funtek | |
26 | Mark Kos | |
31 | Dino Zenković |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Petrovič | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Alan Hočevar | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivo Balažic | 25' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 56' | |||
Maučec / Tkalec | 58' | |||
Borut Lukač | 64' | |||
Kotnik / Ropoša | 67' | |||
Levec / Mlakar | 74' | |||
Vrandečič / Avbelj | 82' | |||
Božič / Pašić | 88' | |||
Hartman / Mauko | 89' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 3 | Krka |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |