Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ankaran Hrvatini | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
P |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
N |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brda |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ankaran Hrvatini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Postojna | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 09.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Ankaran Postojna | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 18.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 3 | Krka |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |