Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čeferin Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 5 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 | ||
Roltek Dob | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 21.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 14.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 31.07.2021, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 4:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 03.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:3 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 03.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |