Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Denis Tubić | |
9 | Ranko Moravac | |
10 | Denis Halilović | K |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Žan Medved | |
22 | Dem Pljava | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Dejan Kukić | |
62 | Andraž Paradiž | |
72 | Dominik Ivkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Poljanec | V |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
8 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
32 | Urban Knez |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | V |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | |
5 | Mitja Kosi | |
9 | Mitja Mauko | |
17 | Rok Kotnik | |
19 | Ivo Balažic | |
20 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Tadej Apatič | K |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
29 | Borut Lukač | |
30 | Jernej Trstenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
7 | Samo Žalik | |
14 | Žiga Šumak | |
18 | Timotej Pavel | |
24 | Marko Maučec | |
26 | Jernej Tkalec | |
77 | Jan Hartman |
Trener |
---|
Domen Fasvald |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Ivkič | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 1 : 1 | 77' | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 1 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivo Balažic | 43' | |||
Fasvald / Paradiž | 53' | |||
Maučec / Balažic | 67' | |||
Denis Tubić | 74' | |||
Tkalec / Kotnik | 75' | |||
Knez / Kovač | 84' | |||
Hartman / Trstenjak | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rogaška | 0 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Beltinci |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |