Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
20/21 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 22.08.2020, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Kozje, Športni park Kozje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 03.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:2 | (1:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Brda |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |