Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
21/22 | 23.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 24.04.2021, ob 19.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 20.04.2019, ob 15.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 29.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:3 | (0:2) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |