Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
5 | Luka Žinko | |
6 | Darko Zec | |
7 | Mitja Križan | K |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Mustafa Nukić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Jaka Ihbeisheh | |
14 | Aleksander Palamar | |
15 | Marko Huč | |
16 | Nik Salaj | |
17 | Matevž Turkuš | |
18 | Milan Đajič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Marko Dušak | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
17 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Daniel Vujčić | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
44 | Jan Novak | |
77 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
6 | Marko Vardić | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
14 | Luka Redek | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kostanjšek | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
David Brekalo | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Dohyun Kim | 1 : 2 | 60' | |
Mitja Križan | 2 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Vujčić | 21' | |||
Vardić / Dušak | 46' | |||
Kim / Novak | 51' | |||
Anis Jašaragič | 57' | |||
Đajič / Jašaragič | 67' | |||
Potokar / Kostanjšek | 81' | |||
Milan Đajič | 81' | |||
Matej Potokar | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |