Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
P |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
N |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Postojna | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Ankaran Hrvatini | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Ankaran Hrvatini | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 13.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 22.10.2016, ob 14.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 3:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | ŠRC Katerina, 20.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katarina, 21.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ankaran, Sv. Katarina, 10.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 08.08.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 18.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 21.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ankaran, Šrc Katerina, 27.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 26.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 22.03.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC KATERINA, 28.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |