Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
88 | Duje Filipović |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
5 | Luka Guček | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Matic Mlakar | |
14 | Gašper Hrovat | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | Denis Petrovič | |
22 | Andraž Žinič | |
23 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
24 | Dino Suljević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
20 | Rok Bergant | |
21 | Emir Velić | |
58 | Ivica Perić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Mlakar | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Gaber Petric | 0 : 2 | 62' | |
Nastja Čeh (11m) | 1 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čeh / Šporn | 36' | |||
Cuffaro / Lovenjak | 57' | |||
Nastja Čeh | 60' | |||
Luka Petek | 63' | |||
Levec / Petrovič | 69' | |||
Sešlar / Vezjak | 69' | |||
Lovro Vrandečič | 78' | |||
Avbelj / Petric | 80' | |||
Pašić / Mlakar | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 2 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |