Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 15 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
FC Litija | 17 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 12 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 7 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 31 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 21.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:8 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 05.10.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 01.12.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 22.09.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 23.12.2016, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:5 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.09.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:6 | (1:3) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Šporna dvorana Benedikt, 19.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:2 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 30.10.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Špotna dvorana Benedikt, 24.01.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 03.10.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 1:3 | (1:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Litija | 5 : 0 | FSK Stripy |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
FutureNet Maribor | 7 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |