Sodniki: | Partlič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mauko Igor (1. pomoč), Ploj Boris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Rudar V. | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar V. | 1 : 3 | Zagorje |
P |
Bela Krajina | 1 : 0 | Rudar V. |
Z |
Rudar V. | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
Z |
Livar | 0 : 2 | Rudar V. |
P |
Rudar V. | 2 : 4 | Aluminij |
Livar | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Livar |
Z |
Livar | 3 : 2 | Supernova Triglav |
Z |
Izola-Argeta | 3 : 5 | Livar |
P |
Livar | 0 : 2 | Rudar V. |
N |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Livar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
06/07 | 21.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Ivančna Gorica, 18.04.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 14.krog | Velenje, Velenje, 11.11.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 5.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Ivančna Gorica, 10.09.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 32.krog | Velenje, 29.05.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 19.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 20.03.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 8.krog | Velenje, 18.09.2004, ob 16.00 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 30.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 16.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
03/04 | 17.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 23.11.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 6.krog | Velenje, 07.09.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 8:0 | (2:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola-Argeta | 0 : 2 | Krško Posavje |
Rudar V. | 8 : 0 | Livar |
Svoboda | 0 : 1 | Bela Krajina |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Zagorje |
Supernova Triglav | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana - izstopil |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar V. | 32 | 69 | |
2 | Bela Krajina | 32 | 65 | |
3 | Zagorje | 32 | 65 | |
4 | Dravinja | 32 | 51 | |
5 | Aluminij | 32 | 50 | |
6 | Livar | 32 | 47 | |
7 | Krško Posavje | 32 | 35 | |
8 | Svoboda | 32 | 34 | |
9 | Supernova Triglav | 32 | 34 | |
10 | Izola-Argeta | 32 | 27 | |
11 | Brda | 32 | 20 | |
12 | Tabor Sežana - izstopil | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ismet Ekmečić | 30 |
2. | Mirnes Ibrahimovič | 21 |
3. | Boštjan Hodžar | 14 |
4. | Dejan Kefert | 13 |
Aljoša Sivko | 13 | |
6. | Andrej Struna | 11 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 11 | |
8. | Brane Vodopivec | 9 |
Dejan Čaušević | 9 | |
Jure Vodeb | 9 | |
Dejan Rusič | 9 | |
Ljubiša Štrbac | 9 | |
13. | Amel Mujaković | 8 |
Jernej Repina | 8 | |
Davorin Fridauer | 8 | |
Damjan Malešević | 8 | |
Edis Čauševič | 8 | |
Žiga Starič | 8 | |
Osman Begić | 8 | |
Dejan Božičić | 8 |