Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 28.10.2023, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 27.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (2:0) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | : | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravinja |
Triglav Kranj | : | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | : | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | : | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |