Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Ivan Težački | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
44 | Jakov Katuša | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Črnko | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
6 | Nenad Ignjič | |
8 | Patrik Jug | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
66 | Blaž Baligač | |
79 | Gašper Černe | |
99 | Tian Kosi |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
14 | Jakob Barborič | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ismir Nadarević | 0 : 1 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simić / Ivetić | 34' | |||
Nerguti / Rantaša | 46' | |||
Černe / Katuša | 46' | |||
Žur / Kovačič | 58' | |||
Ignjič / Črnko | 65' | |||
Luka Pihler | 65' | |||
Matija Carl | 76' | |||
Kosi / Zorman | 80' | |||
Ostojič / Nadarević | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |