Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Marko Furlan | |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
9 | Matic Perše | K |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
11 | Luka Simic | |
14 | Vinko Skrbin | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
19 | Vito Čilić | |
20 | Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque | |
21 | Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
34 | Staš Gerbec | |
42 | Kenan Zelenkić |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Domen Mrežar | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
77 | Andraž Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Furlan | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Andraž Kolar | 1 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Perše | 24' | |||
Luka Rutar | 46' | |||
Kavčič / Perše | 56' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 59' | |||
Čilić / Močnik | 64' | |||
Kolar / Vodopivec | 70' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 72' | |||
Gosak / Privošnik | 77' | |||
Nik Rauter | 77' | |||
Kerrebijn / Frelih | 78' | |||
Rožmarič / Rauter | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |