Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Luka Batič | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
31 | Luka Džaja | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
97 | Luka Majić | |
99 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
4 | Eric Vales Ramos | |
6 | Martin Radulović-Veličković | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
16 | Bruno Župan | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
20 | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | |
30 | Dejan Žigon |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
15 | Matija Burin | |
23 | Aleksa Marković | |
28 | Alen Dizdarević | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
49 | Leon Sever | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Miloš Medić | V |
8 | Kebba Kebell Suso | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Stipe Zubanović | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
69 | Sean Subašić | |
77 | Andreas Až Šćulac | |
80 | Dion Hoti | |
97 | Tilen Jurman |
Trener |
---|
Marin Mikac |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Dizdarević | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Kristjan Trdin | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Luka Batič (ag) | 1 : 2 | 39' | |
Nejc Doplihar | 2 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Franci Perko | 18' | |||
Luka Marjanac | 18' | |||
Aleksa Marković | 32' | |||
Župan / Batič | 46' | |||
Vales Ramos / Majić | 46' | |||
Radulović-Veličković / Džaja | 46' | |||
Alen Dizdarević | 48' | |||
Rudonja / Marković | 55' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 56' | |||
Tine Koron | 62' | |||
Jurman / Fortuna | 66' | |||
Suso / Meštrić | 66' | |||
Gonçalves Paulino / Perko | 72' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 75' | |||
Zonta / Koprivnik | 79' | |||
Hoti / Dizdarević | 79' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Gorica | 28 | 52 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 28 | 50 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 28 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 28 | 36 | |
9 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 32 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 31 | |
11 | Dravinja | 28 | 30 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 28 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija 1911 | 28 | 28 | |
14 | Krka | 28 | 27 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 28 | 26 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 28 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Luka Baruca | 9 |
Robert Čakš | 9 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
16. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |