Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Denis Kneževič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 16 (1, 6)
2. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 12
3. Kristjan Čujec Futsal klub Dobovec 10
4. Jure Suban Siliko Vrhnika 9
5. Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 7
Teo Turk Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Anže Širok KMN Oplast Kobarid 7
6. Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 6
Max Vesel Siliko Vrhnika 6
7. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Marin Mandir KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Tilen Rajter KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 5
Marko Mohorič Siliko Vrhnika 5
Nikola Jandrić Siliko Vrhnika 5 (1, 0)
Gal Škulj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 (2, 0)
Uroš Đurič Siliko Vrhnika 5
8. Rok Bešter KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Sebastijan Drobne KMN Sevnica 4 (0, 1)
Vedran Matošević Futsal klub Dobovec 4
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 4
9. Rok Šnofl KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3
Patrik Pasariček Futsal klub Dobovec 3
David Lah KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Matic Goznik KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Vrhnika 3
Nik Klinc Siliko Vrhnika 3
Alan Muratagić Siliko Vrhnika 3
Rok Mordej Futsal klub Dobovec 3
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 3 (0, 1)
10. Tine Šturm KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Tilen Kamenčić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Thomas Pihler KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 2
David Homšek KMN Sevnica 2
Tod Ciuha Siliko Vrhnika 2
Vid Kos ŠD Mlinše 2
Žan Janež Siliko Vrhnika 2 (0, 1)
Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 2
Patrick Osredkar ŠD Mlinše 2
11. Adrijan Trstenjak KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 1
Tilen Lužar KMN Sevnica 1
Matevž Sodič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Timotej Debeljak Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Kristjan Jordan KMN Sevnica 1
Matej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Urban Pirnat ŠD Mlinše 1
Nemanja Jakovljević KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Gal Klopčič ŠD Mlinše 1
David Pipan KMN Sevnica 1
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 1
Matej Pirc KMN Sevnica 1
Urban Goričan KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Niko Cesarec Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Klemen Duščak Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Sebastijan Šribar KMN Sevnica 1
Denis Gale Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Kevin Strnad Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Alen Blatnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Rok Urbančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Tjaž Lovrenčič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Marko Peček Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Žiga Čeh Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Janez Dolinšek ŠD Mlinše 1
Alen Mordej KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Daniel Džombić ŠD Mlinše 1
Dejan Pirc KMN Sevnica 1


Avtogoli

1. Dejan Pirc KMN Sevnica 1
Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Lazar Đorđević Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1



DELI NA