Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Toni Lun Bončina Nafta 1903 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 14 (3)
3. Ricard Fernandez Betriu Krka, Vitanest Bilje 13 (1)
4. Ismir Nadarević Krka, Ilirija 1911 11
Jaša Martinčič Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 11 (6)
Lan Piskule Brinje Grosuplje 11
5. Tihomir Maksimović Krka 10
Luka Baruca Gorica 10 (3)
Adriano Bloudek Rudar Velenje 10
6. Robert Čakš Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos Primorje eMundia 9
7. Matic Zavnik Primorje eMundia 8 (3)
Nejc Močnik TKK Tolmin 8
Marko Brkić Brinje Grosuplje 8 (4)
Aleks Stojaković Brinje Grosuplje 8
Franci Perko Vitanest Bilje 8 (2)
Ante Kuliš Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 8
8. Ikenna Divine Igwe Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7
Kebba Kebell Suso Jadran Dekani 7
9. Nik Fortuna Jadran Dekani 6
Žan Ramšak Dravinja 6
Jure Matjašič Rudar Velenje 6 (1)
Luka Marjanac Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 6
Kristian Dakič Triglav Kranj 6
Veron Šalja Krka, Triglav Kranj 6 (4)
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn TKK Tolmin 6
Žan Bešir Nafta 1903, Primorje eMundia 6
10. Mark Gulič Primorje eMundia 5 (1)
Edvin Suljanović Primorje eMundia 5 (1)
Jan Bruno Kralj Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5
Filip Kosić Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 (3)
Josip Krznarić Krka 5 (2)
Rene Prodanović TKK Tolmin 5 (3)
Rok Štorman Brinje Grosuplje 5
Maj Rorič Krka, Ilirija 1911 5
Chidera Henry Nwoga Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5
Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca Tabor Sežana 5
Matija Carl Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka 5 (2)
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas Gorica, Ilirija 1911 5 (2)
Haris Kadrić Gorica 5
Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 5
Edi Horvat Triglav Kranj 5 (2)
Golden Okocha Gibson Triglav Kranj 5
11. Leon Sever Jadran Dekani 4 (3)
Aljaž Vodopivec Dravinja 4
Dejan Djermanović Ilirija 1911, Rudar Velenje 4
Žan Leban Gorica 4 (1)
Darius Daniel Jalinous Gorica 4
Luka Vekić Gorica 4
Tomi Gobec Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4
Trojan Maloku Tabor Sežana 4
Cene Kitek Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 (1)
Oliver Kregar Triglav Kranj 4
Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 4
Jakov Katuša Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4
Stjepan Igrec Nafta 1903 4
Luka Pihler Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 (1)
12. Dušan Ignjatović Primorje eMundia 3
Henrik Nerguti Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Gašper Černe Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Matevž Matko Brinje Grosuplje 3
Luka Jerin Brinje Grosuplje, Primorje eMundia 3 (1)
Aljaž Zalaznik Brinje Grosuplje 3
Tilen Kovačič Krka 3
Mihael Rebernik Nafta 1903 3
Vuk Vuković Primorje eMundia 3
Matic Paljk Nafta 1903 3
Tevž Pokorn Triglav Kranj 3
Stefan Petrović Triglav Kranj 3
Jakob Cukjati Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 3
Lan Vidmar Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3
Dejan Maksimović Ilirija 1911 3
Eldin Šehić Tabor Sežana 3
Hans Kamta Mpongo Tabor Sežana 3
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3
Mark Seliškar Tabor Sežana 3 (2)
Ibrahim Keita Tabor Sežana 3
Nejc Mevlja Gorica 3 (1)
Sebastian Lesjak Gorica 3
Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida Gorica 3
Goran Trivunović Vitanest Bilje 3
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 3 (1)
Stian Džumhur Rudar Velenje 3
Luka Privošnik Dravinja 3
Matija Burin Jadran Dekani 3 (2)
Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu Jadran Dekani 3
13. Nejc Bračko Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Jadran Dekani 2
Darko Gabrić Jadran Dekani 2 (2)
Mateo Koprivc Dravinja 2
Filip Nikola Ostojič Krka, Triglav Kranj, Vitanest Bilje 2
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino Vitanest Bilje 2
Luka Džaja Vitanest Bilje 2
Lovro Grajfoner Dravinja 2 (1)
Andraž Kolar Dravinja 2
Žiga Čakš Dravinja 2 (1)
Matic Kopač Dravinja 2
Sandro Zukić Rudar Velenje 2 (1)
Boris Krstić Gorica 2
Borna Panić Rudar Velenje 2
Darko Hrka Gorica 2
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka Tabor Sežana 2
Axel Mohamed Bakayoko Tabor Sežana 2 (1)
Mihajlo Pavlović Tabor Sežana 2
Chris Cener Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Nafta 1903 2
Mario Kvesić Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2
Petar Čuić Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2
Brin Horvat Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Žiga Pesjak Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Rok Frešer Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Azer Kozić Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs Ilirija 1911 2
Mark Gliha Krka 2
Vinko Skrbin TKK Tolmin 2
Miha Kancilija Krka 2
Marcel Kene Brinje Grosuplje 2
Jure Perger Brinje Grosuplje 2
Maksimiljan Zorman Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Tian Kosi Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 2
Vito Štrakl Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Luka Sočič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Denis Leban Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Silvio Pigac Nafta 1903 2
Tin Polić Nafta 1903 2
Josip Vuica Nafta 1903 2
14. Nik Jermol Primorje eMundia 1
Fabricio Lusa Primorje eMundia 1
Tarik Čandić Primorje eMundia 1
Maj Fogec Primorje eMundia 1
Domagoj Babin Primorje eMundia 1
Alan Kaučič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Haris Dedić Primorje eMundia 1
Miha Dobnikar Primorje eMundia 1
Ivan Težački Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Adis Emruli Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Domen Klančnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Šparovec Brinje Grosuplje 1
David Frelih TKK Tolmin 1
Žan Žaler Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aleks Ristić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Ajdin Dergić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Luka Simic TKK Tolmin 1
Vito Čilić TKK Tolmin 1
Matic Perše TKK Tolmin 1
Anej Kujović TKK Tolmin 1 (1)
Rastko Marsenić TKK Tolmin 1
Dani Perše TKK Tolmin 1
Domen Žur Krka 1
Robert Perić-Komšić Krka 1
Kristijan Blaževski Krka 1
Dylan Georges-Francis Maes TKK Tolmin 1
Blaž Urh Nafta 1903 1
Rok Erniša Nafta 1903 1
Lóránt Sebestyén Nafta 1903 1
Tilen Mlakar Ilirija 1911, Triglav Kranj 1
Žiga Korošec Ilirija 1911 1
Tomaž Kepic Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 1
Miha Špernjak Ilirija 1911 1
Jon Bartolj Ilirija 1911 1
Matjaž Veber Ilirija 1911 1
Tilen Rajter Krebs Triglav Kranj 1
Nedim Ljubijankič Triglav Kranj 1
Nik Podbregar Triglav Kranj 1
Mark Čeh Triglav Kranj 1
Olamide Majid Ibrahim Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Andraž Borovnik Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Marcos Tavares Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Nenad Adžibaba Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 (1)
Patrik Jug Beltinci Klima Tratnjek, Ilirija 1911 1
Davor Škerjanc Tabor Sežana 1
Tadej Tomažič Tabor Sežana 1
Andraž Verč Tabor Sežana 1
Mark Vuleta Tabor Sežana 1
Marko Furlan Tabor Sežana, TKK Tolmin 1
Papa Mamadou Seck Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Anže Turičnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Jan Patrik Gabrovec Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka 1
Deen Adrović Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Jaka Krevh Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Kan Kovač Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 (1)
Andraž Lipec Krka 1
Matevž Vrabec Tabor Sežana 1
Matevž Križnik Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Stanislav Hristov Petkov Tabor Sežana 1
Krasimir Ivanov Todorov Tabor Sežana 1
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev Tabor Sežana 1
Thaddee Oded Kaleba Tabor Sežana 1
Andrei Sintean Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 (1)
Razvan Andrei Morariu Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Murat Bajraj Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Leon Marinič Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 1
Maj Blažič Gorica 1
Taj Rožič Šuligoj Gorica 1
Lazar Sajčić Gorica 1
Denis Bjelkić Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 1
Dragan Brkić Gorica 1 (1)
Miha Žejen Gorica, Vitanest Bilje 1
Urh Gaber Majcenovič Rudar Velenje 1
Žan Florjanc Rudar Velenje 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Tine Koron Vitanest Bilje 1
Kristjan Trdin Vitanest Bilje 1
Luka Petek Dravinja 1
Davorin Gosak Dravinja 1
Aleksandar Radić Dravinja 1
Luka Pršo Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Vitanest Bilje 1 (1)
Martin Radulović-Veličković Vitanest Bilje 1
Mateo Cipi Vitanest Bilje 1
Alen Dizdarević Jadran Dekani 1
Kristijan Meštrić Jadran Dekani 1
Ivan Iveljić Jadran Dekani 1
Nace Koprivnik Jadran Dekani 1
Tadej Zonta Jadran Dekani 1
Aleksa Marković Jadran Dekani 1
Benjamin Dalipi Jadran Dekani 1
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji Triglav Kranj 1
Matej Momčilovski Triglav Kranj 1
Mak Varešanović Triglav Kranj 1
Marko Karamarko Triglav Kranj 1
Bine Bernik Triglav Kranj 1
Jaroš Čadež Triglav Kranj 1
Leon Kondić Triglav Kranj 1


Avtogoli

1. Matevž Medič Slaček Ilirija 1911, Rudar Velenje 1
Luka Batič Vitanest Bilje 1
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo Triglav Kranj 1
Luka Šimunović Triglav Kranj 1
Marko Furlan Tabor Sežana, TKK Tolmin 1
Trojan Maloku Tabor Sežana 1
Mark Seliškar Tabor Sežana 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1
Amir Dervišević Krka 1
Tihomir Maksimović Krka 1
Bine Kavčič TKK Tolmin 1
Jani Šturm TKK Tolmin 1
Marin Rantaša Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Ervin Németh Nafta 1903 1



DELI NA