Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Lunežnik Janez (1. pomoč), Jovanović Stevo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Ankaran Hrvatini | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Paal | V |
4 | Simon Klun | |
5 | Dražen Vidaković | |
7 | Dean Kolarič | |
13 | Jan Pahor | |
18 | Saša Šestić | |
20 | Marko Grižonič | |
22 | Matej Valenčič | K |
23 | Ivo Stipaničev | |
27 | Elvis Šahinović | |
28 | Tadej Mihalič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Jernej Blaznik | V |
11 | Boštjan Pepelko | |
12 | Mark Božič | |
15 | Filip Gomboc | |
17 | Marko Vukelić | |
24 | Matej Zemljak | |
33 | Milojica Stojadinović |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Žlebnik | V |
3 | Janez Aljančič | K |
4 | Dejan Kern | |
5 | Jure Ajdovec | |
6 | David Jerković | |
7 | Elvis Beganović | |
8 | Albin Kotnik | |
9 | Rok Dolžan | |
10 | Samo Kokalj | |
11 | Bojan Đurić | |
15 | Juvette Tabot Enow | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Hočevar | V |
2 | Narsej Mubi | |
13 | Luka Markič | |
14 | Primož Frantar | |
16 | Jure Zukanovič | |
17 | Domen Košnik | |
18 | David Lukanc |
Trener |
---|
Badžim Vlado |
Trener |
---|
Pavlin Branko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vojko Goričan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Ajdovec | 0:1 | 12' | |
Samo Kokalj | 0:2 | 25' | |
Matej Valenčič | 1:2 | 26' | |
Rok Dolžan | 1:3 | 60' | |
Matej Zemljak | 2:3 | 75' | |
Matej Zemljak | 3:3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Beganović | 39' | |||
Dean Kolarič | 43' | |||
Tadej Mihalič | 49' | |||
Zemljak / Stipaničev | 54' | |||
Dean Kolarič | 55' | |||
Gomboc / Valenčič | 58' | |||
Božič / Šestić | 63' | |||
Košnik / Beganović | 64' | |||
Domen Košnik | 64' | |||
Janez Aljančič | 66' | |||
Markič / Kokalj | 73' | |||
Filip Gomboc | 85' | |||
Lukanc / Đurić | 86' | |||
Elvis Šahinović | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Bela krajina |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | Farmtech Veržej |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 3 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Krško | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Šampion | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 27 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Nunić | 16 |
2. | Luka Vrhunc | 14 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 14 | |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 11 |
Žiga Škoflek | 11 | |
6. | Dino Hotić | 9 |
7. | Marko Zalaznik | 8 |
Mark Božič | 8 | |
9. | Matej Vinkovič | 7 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 7 | |
Marko Drevenšek | 7 | |
12. | Janez Zavrl | 6 |
Dejan Urbanč | 6 | |
Robert Kurež | 6 | |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 6 | |
Tadej Mihalič | 6 | |
Rade Jovanović | 6 | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 6 | |
Uroš Klopčič | 6 |