Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Knez Klemen (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Horvat Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
8 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
21 | Maj Poljak | |
22 | Daniel Gajić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eman Mašić | V |
2 | Bor Pucer | |
7 | Anže Grabljevec | |
15 | Mattias Kleva |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
14 | Aljaž Klinc | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Uroš Savić | |
19 | Gal Dolničar | K |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
8 | Emil Huskić | |
11 | Emran Forić |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Čaušević | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Daniel Gajić (ag) | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Marko Ivanov | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Marko Ivanov | 2 : 2 | 55' | |
Tian Čaušević | 2 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | 37' | |||
Kleva / Gajić | 44' | |||
Grabljevec / Poljak | 50' | |||
Huskić / Goričanac | 50' | |||
Pucer / Nadal | 54' | |||
Anže Grabljevec | 64' | |||
Tian Čaušević | 66' | |||
Marko Božunović | 68' | |||
Mašić / Radišković | 69' | |||
Forić / Klinc | 69' | |||
Pirnat / Savić | 72' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |