Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 09.03.2024, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |