G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | Maribor | 29 | |
2. | Tilen Letonja | Maribor | 28 | |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | Maribor, Roho VBO | 27 | |
4. | Jaša Maričić | Aluminij | 26 | (2) |
5. | Gal Napečnik | Maribor | 24 | |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | Krško Šentjernej | 23 | (4) |
7. | Gal Herček | Rogaška | 20 | (8) |
8. | Nejc Viher | Maribor | 18 | |
Florijan Mežnar | Rudar Velenje | 18 | ||
9. | Alin Mujaković | A2S Celje, Maribor | 16 | |
Maks Horvat | Mura | 16 | ||
10. | Jan Kovačič | Mura | 15 | (2) |
Rok Dvojmoč | Krško Šentjernej | 15 | ||
Tai Luka Modrič | Aluminij | 15 | (2) | |
Jure Kosi | Mura | 15 | ||
11. | Peter Rahle | Aluminij | 14 | |
12. | Žan Meško | Maribor | 13 | (2) |
Anže Rakovec | Mura | 13 | ||
13. | Nejc Bencak | Mura | 12 | |
Luka Adrinek | A2S Celje | 12 | ||
Kimi Adamič | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 12 | (1) | |
Teo Koren | Dravograd | 12 | (3) | |
Gašper Faktor | Šampion | 12 | ||
14. | Miha Matjašec | Mura | 11 | |
15. | David Jereb | Rogaška | 10 | |
Maj Balažic | Mura | 10 | ||
Žiga Krašovec | Aluminij | 10 | ||
Urban Pukl | Aluminij | 10 | ||
Tai Primc | Roho VBO | 10 | (2) | |
Luka Zidarič | Roho VBO | 10 | ||
Vid Novak | Maribor | 10 | ||
Stijan Gobec | A2S Celje | 10 | (4) | |
16. | Maid Dogdić | Rudar Velenje | 9 | (1) |
Nace Primožič | Rudar Velenje | 9 | ||
Gaj Polanec | Drava Ptuj | 9 | (1) | |
17. | Matevž Muškatevc | Šampion | 8 | (2) |
Rok Kert | Dravograd | 8 | ||
Nik Hočevar | Krško Šentjernej | 8 | ||
Nejc Slovenc | Krško Šentjernej | 8 | ||
Vid Krenker | Rudar Velenje | 8 | ||
Nik Sotošek | A2S Celje | 8 | ||
Anej Kerman | Mura | 8 | ||
18. | Žan Tomše | Brežice 1919 | 7 | |
Nik Zorman | Jarenina | 7 | ||
Marcel Avdagič | Jarenina | 7 | ||
Nejc Penca | Krško Šentjernej | 7 | ||
19. | Luka Josipović | Šampion | 6 | |
Amadej Krašna | Drava Ptuj | 6 | (1) | |
Alan Nikolov | Jarenina | 6 | ||
Alexander Suvorov | Maribor | 6 | ||
20. | Joshua Moraes Tavares | Aluminij, Maribor | 5 | |
Patrik Vidovič | Roho VBO | 5 | ||
Nik Hribernik | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 5 | ||
Gal Svetina | Dravograd | 5 | ||
Gal Jevšenak | Aluminij | 5 | ||
Amel Dulić | Drava Ptuj | 5 | ||
Samo Bauer | Drava Ptuj, Mura | 5 | ||
21. | Jaka Drozg | Rogaška | 4 | |
Luka Vidaković | Rogaška | 4 | ||
Lan Črešnik | Aluminij | 4 | ||
Tai Sinrajh | Dravograd | 4 | (1) | |
Filip Praznik | Dravograd | 4 | ||
Timon Kikec | Roho VBO | 4 | ||
Anas Ibrahimović | A2S Celje, Rudar Velenje | 4 | ||
Amadej Filipčič | Mura | 4 | ||
Filip Vratič | Brežice 1919 | 4 | ||
Blaž Kovač | Mura | 4 | (1) | |
22. | Matic Habjanič | Mura | 3 | |
Filip Andrejčák | Mura | 3 | ||
Kristijan Hojnik | Rudar Velenje | 3 | ||
Kevin Podvornik | Rudar Velenje | 3 | ||
Dejan Aćimović | Rudar Velenje | 3 | ||
Aljaž Pirc | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Lukas Veber | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Amar Velić | Maribor | 3 | ||
Tai Urankar | Maribor | 3 | ||
Mark Frank | Maribor | 3 | ||
An Kumer Čelik | Maribor | 3 | ||
Toni Turnšek | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Taj Veržun | Dravograd | 3 | ||
Anže Pušnik | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 | (1) | |
Mark Buser | Jarenina | 3 | ||
Aljaž Dovečar | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Luka Novak | Krško Šentjernej | 3 | ||
Luka Petek | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Miha Pavlič | Krško Šentjernej | 3 | ||
Val Mandžuka | Drava Ptuj, Mura | 3 | ||
alen pekmezovič | Drava Ptuj | 3 | (1) | |
23. | TIM VRBNJAK | Drava Ptuj | 2 | |
Lado Ratkai | Mura | 2 | ||
Tiam Kožar | Krško Šentjernej | 2 | ||
Andraž Obrovnik | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Vid Dvoršak | Jarenina | 2 | (1) | |
Vid Kramberger | Jarenina | 2 | ||
Mai Krenk | Dravograd | 2 | ||
Žan Korošec | Dravograd | 2 | ||
Jure Beranič | Roho VBO | 2 | ||
Alen Balagić | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Jakob Čadej | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Tobija Rusjan | Roho VBO | 2 | ||
Urban Horvat | Maribor | 2 | ||
Matic Ferk | Maribor | 2 | (1) | |
Bogdan Bankovački | A2S Celje, Rudar Velenje | 2 | ||
Amar Ećimović | Rudar Velenje, Šampion | 2 | ||
Tjan Turinek | Rudar Velenje | 2 | ||
Nejc Roman Leljak | Mura | 2 | ||
Leon Lapuh | Brežice 1919 | 2 | ||
Samed Amiti | Brežice 1919 | 2 | ||
24. | Patrik Planinc | Brežice 1919 | 1 | |
Leon Gajski | Brežice 1919 | 1 | ||
Matic Husar | Mura | 1 | ||
Anže Kolmanko | Mura | 1 | ||
Jaka Fišer | Mura | 1 | ||
Jaka Zamuda | Mura | 1 | ||
Nik Krošelj | Brežice 1919 | 1 | ||
Mai Tomše | Brežice 1919 | 1 | ||
Gašper Slemenšek | Rudar Velenje | 1 | ||
Matija Vrečko | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Matic Hlade | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Jaša Mihailović | Maribor | 1 | ||
Nino Šmigoc | Maribor | 1 | ||
Luka Voglar | Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Lan Sentič | Aluminij, Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Jaka Verdonik | Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Rene Meznarič | Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Matevž Obrez | A2S Celje, Šampion | 1 | ||
Anej Koprivc | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Luka Kokol | Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Uroš Savić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Ian Lesjak | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Gal Naveršnik | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Enej Šoštarič | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 | ||
Andraž Piko | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 | ||
Nino Strnad | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 | ||
Žan Branovič | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 | ||
Luka Lupša | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Tine Gorše | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Nik Mitkovič | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Žiga Strmšek | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Tim Škerget | Aluminij, Jarenina | 1 | ||
Gal Premzl | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Timi Šmigoc | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Lovro Koželj | Krško Šentjernej | 1 | ||
Taj Šunta | Krško Šentjernej | 1 | ||
Alen Krč | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Nejc Perše | Krško Šentjernej | 1 | ||
Nik Stajnko | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Luka Sitar | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Vid Prah | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Tin Bele | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Dino Prah Jerič | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Luka Žerjav | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Elhan Bangoji | Rogaška | 1 | ||
Luka Mlakar | Šampion | 1 | ||
David Brkić | Šampion | 1 | ||
Aleksej Šafran | Šampion | 1 | ||
Anej Kolčan | Šampion | 1 | ||
Filip Šporin | Šampion | 1 | ||
Jan Ulčnik | Šampion | 1 | ||
Nik Valenčak | Šampion | 1 | ||
Gal Antloga Lopert | Šampion | 1 | ||
Gal Ojsteršek | Šampion | 1 |
1. | Marko Jurič | Šampion | 2 | |
2. | Anej Kolčan | Šampion | 1 | |
Alex Džurič | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Luka Sitar | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Kevin Kacjan | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Tijan Krošelj | Brežice 1919 | 1 | ||
Filip Slana | Maribor, Roho VBO | 1 | ||
Nik Zupančič | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 | ||
Žan Korošec | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Luka Lupša | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Alen Kramberger | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Marcel Avdagič | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Nik Mitkovič | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Vid Dvoršak | Jarenina | 1 | ||
Nejc Slovenc | Krško Šentjernej | 1 | ||
Nik Valenčak | Šampion | 1 |