Sodniki: | Jurič Dražen , Kovačič Rade |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 105 |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 : 0 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
Z |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 7 : 5 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 7 : 5 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 8 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 0 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 11.01.2019, ob 20.30 | FC Ivančna Gorica | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 12.10.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 5:7 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 16.02.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 7:5 | (5:2) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 20.10.2017, ob 20.40 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:9 | (2:3) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | Siliko Rem Power |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 7 : 5 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |