Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15 (2, 0)
2. Alen Fetić FC Litija 14 (0, 1)
3. Bojan Klemenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 11
Anže Širok KMN Oplast Kobarid 11
Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 11
4. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 9
Denis Totošković FC Litija 9
5. Josip Jurić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 8
6. Marko Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 7 (0, 1)
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 7 (0, 3)
7. Kristjan Čož FC - Ivančna Gorica 6
Dario Markić FutureNet Maribor 6
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 6
Danijel Pantić FC Litija 6
8. Klemen Duščak FC Litija 5
Teo Turk FC Litija 5
Ivica Majić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 5
David Mataja KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 5
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Uroš Kroflič FutureNet Maribor 5
Ivan Matan FutureNet Maribor 5
Tine Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Aleš Marot Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 5 (0, 1)
9. Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Gregor Pešec FC - Ivančna Gorica 4
Nikola Jandrić FutureNet Maribor 4
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 4
Borut Ručna FC Litija 4
Nikola Jelić FC Litija 4
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 4
10. Urban Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 3
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Mitja Plahuta Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 3
Marcel Vindiš Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 3
Irnes Škorić KMN Sevnica 3
Matic Jereb Siliko Rem Power 3
Nikola Paulič Siliko Rem Power 3
Robi Glavan FC - Ivančna Gorica 3
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 3
Klemen Kunc Siliko Rem Power 3
Simon Ostanek FC - Ivančna Gorica 3
11. Žan Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 2
Sven Anton Horvath FutureNet Maribor 2
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Jure Lenarčič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 2
Rok Buzeti Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 2
Kevin Škerlič KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Staš Kazič KMN Sevnica 2
12. Gregor Klinc KMN Sevnica 1
Tjaž Lovrenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Mitja Drašak Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Beno Govekar KMN Sevnica 1
Vid Sever FC Litija 1
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Tadej Čuk KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Dragan Mirković KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Matjaž Vojsk Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 1
Aleš Vrabel FutureNet Maribor 1
Florjan Fras FutureNet Maribor 1
Klemen Zaletel FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Andrej Ružič FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Aljaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1
Blaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1
Admir Ćosić Siliko Rem Power 1
Rok Železnik Siliko Rem Power 1
Elvis Behrić Siliko Rem Power 1
Matic Marinč Siliko Rem Power 1
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Rem Power 1


Avtogoli

1. Klemen Duščak FC Litija 1
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 1
Nikola Jandrić FutureNet Maribor 1
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 1
Jože Gačnik FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 1



DELI NA