Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Bojan Klemenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 25
2. Alen Fetić FC Litija 23 (1, 2)
3. Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 21 (2, 0)
4. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 19
5. Anže Širok FC Litija, KMN Oplast Kobarid 16
Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 16
Denis Totošković FC Litija 16
6. Josip Jurić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15
7. Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10
Uroš Kroflič FutureNet Maribor 10
8. Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
Klemen Duščak FC Litija 9
Teo Turk FC Litija 9
Kristjan Čož FC - Ivančna Gorica 9
Tine Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
Dario Markić FutureNet Maribor 9
9. Ivica Majić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 8
Marko Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 8 (0, 1)
David Mataja KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 8
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 8
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 8
10. Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 7
Aleš Vrabel FutureNet Maribor 7
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 7
Aleš Marot Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 7 (0, 2)
Matic Jereb Siliko Rem Power 7
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 7 (0, 3)
11. Ivan Matan FutureNet Maribor 6
Borut Ručna FC Litija 6
Simon Ostanek FC - Ivančna Gorica 6
Danijel Pantić FC Litija 6
12. Matjaž Vojsk Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 5
Marcel Vindiš Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš, FutureNet Maribor 5
Nikola Jelić FC Litija 5
Nikola Jandrić FC Litija, FutureNet Maribor 5
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 5
Gregor Pešec FC - Ivančna Gorica 5
Robi Glavan FC - Ivančna Gorica 5
13. Urban Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 4
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 4
Sven Anton Horvath FutureNet Maribor 4
Miloš Stojković FutureNet Maribor 4
Aljaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 4
Irnes Škorić KMN Sevnica 4
14. Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Nikola Paulič Siliko Rem Power 3
Mitja Plahuta Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 3
Rok Buzeti Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 3
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Klemen Kunc Siliko Rem Power 3
Žan Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Jovan Lazarević FutureNet Maribor 3
15. Marinko Šamija FutureNet Maribor 2
Staš Kazič KMN Sevnica 2
Beno Govekar KMN Sevnica 2
Elvis Behrić Siliko Rem Power 2
Matej Kranjčevič FC - Ivančna Gorica 2
Matic Marinč Siliko Rem Power 2
Niko Cesarec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 2
Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 2
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Dragan Mirković KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jure Lenarčič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Kevin Škerlič KMN Bronx Škofije 2
16. Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Dejan Bojkić KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Tjaž Lovrenčič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Klemen Zaletel FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Andrej Ružič FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Tadej Čuk KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Robert Kurež Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Admir Ćosić Siliko Rem Power 1
Mitja Drašak Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Florjan Fras FutureNet Maribor 1
Jure Kordiš KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Anes Rekanović FC Litija 1
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Rem Power 1
Matic Rudolf Siliko Rem Power 1
Vid Sever FC Litija 1
Blaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1
Mark Lesjak FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Gregor Klinc KMN Sevnica 1
Rok Železnik Siliko Rem Power 1


Avtogoli

1. Nikola Jandrić FC Litija, FutureNet Maribor 1
Klemen Duščak FC Litija 1
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 1
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Sven Anton Horvath FutureNet Maribor 1
Miloš Stojković FutureNet Maribor 1
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 1
Elvis Behrić Siliko Rem Power 1
Jože Gačnik FC - Ivančna Gorica 1
Sebastijan Drobne FC - Ivančna Gorica 1



DELI NA