Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 : 0 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
Z |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 7 : 5 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
FutureNet Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | ||
Proen Maribor | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | ||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 07.12.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 9:1 | (5:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | Proen Maribor | 1:11 | (1:7) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 22.12.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 06.10.2017, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 17.02.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (2:5) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno, 18.11.2016, ob 21.00 | Proen Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:2 | (5:1) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 04.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:8 | (2:4) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 18.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:2 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 18.12.2014, ob 20.15 | - | Proen Maribor | 2:5 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Maribor, Dvorana Tabor, 19.09.2014, ob 20.15 | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:3 | (4:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 3 : 6 | FutureNet Maribor |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 0 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 9 : 1 | Siliko Rem Power |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |