Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
N |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 1 : 1 | FC Litija |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 0 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
FC Litija | 3 : 6 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 3 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 33 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 175 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 33 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 65 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 116 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 59 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 36 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 23.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Futsal klub Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Dobovec | 2:7 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 29.09.2023, ob 20.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 8:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 13.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 12:1 | (6:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 06.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 05.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 05.02.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 4:10 | (1:6) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 17.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Sevnica | 11:0 | (7:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 10.01.2020, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 10:1 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 04.10.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.03.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 15.03.2019, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 11.01.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.10.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 13.04.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.04.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 30.03.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.12.2017, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:1 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.09.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 24.02.2017, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 02.12.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 26.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:3 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 06.11.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:6 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 13.03.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:3 | (4:2) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 05.12.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 25.03.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 21.03.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 11:10 | (3:3) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 14.03.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 13.12.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 27.09.2013, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 7:0 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 28.01.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (4:1) | |
10/11 | 14.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 07.01.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:1 | (3:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 29.10.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:4 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 4 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
FC Litija | 9 : 0 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 9 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |