Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Siliko Rem Power | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 6 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | Siliko Rem Power |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 39 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 102 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 131 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 60 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 42 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 74 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 27.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:6 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 19.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 07.04.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 31.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 25.11.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 23.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 26.11.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 10.09.2021, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.01.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 24.11.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 29.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 13.09.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 09.11.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 24.11.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:3 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.09.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 28.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 28.04.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:7 | (4:3) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 21.04.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 17.02.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 18.11.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 22.01.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 09.10.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 30.01.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (2:3) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 17.10.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:4 | (2:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 13.12.2013, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 27.09.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.02.2013, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 01.02.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 25.01.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:3 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 02.11.2012, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 13.01.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 04.11.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:3 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 09.09.2011, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:7 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 14.01.2011, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:5 | (4:2) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 13.11.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:3 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 17.09.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 12.10.2010, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 3 : 7 | FC Litija |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | Siliko Rem Power |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 9 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |