Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 3 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Siliko Rem Power | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Rem Power | 2 : 5 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 0 | Siliko Rem Power |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 1 : 3 | Siliko Rem Power |
P |
Siliko Rem Power | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | Siliko Rem Power |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 30 | ||
FK Siliko | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
FK Siliko | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.02.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 19.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 17.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Siliko | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 17.03.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:4 | (4:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 02.12.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 30.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 2:7 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 26.02.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 1:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 5:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 11.10.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 15.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 09.11.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.11.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.09.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:5 | (2:5) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 07.02.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 4:3 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 19.10.2016, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:3 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 3 : 7 | FC Litija |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | Siliko Rem Power |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 9 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |