Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Rustja Matej |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Siliko Rem Power | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FutureNet Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 34 | ||
Proen Maribor | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 79 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | ||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | ||
Proen Maribor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
18/19 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 11.01.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 12.10.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 11.12.2017, ob 20.30 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 29.09.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 03.02.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | Proen Maribor | 2:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 04.11.2016, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:4 | (5:3) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 25.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 2:7 | (1:4) | |
15/16 | 19.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 17.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 15.01.2016, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 1:10 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 02.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 06.03.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 21.11.2014, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:7 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 14.02.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:6 | (1:4) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 25.10.2013, ob 20.30 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 8 | FC Litija |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 2 : 3 | Siliko Rem Power |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 3 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Josip Jurić | 20 |
Anže Širok | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
Teo Turk | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Rok Rednak | 10 |
Ivica Majić | 10 |