Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
N |
FC Litija | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Proen Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 5 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 10 : 11 | FC Litija |
Z |
Proen Maribor | 7 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 7 | Proen Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 99 | ||
Proen Maribor | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 81 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 57 | ||
Proen Maribor | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42 | ||
Proen Maribor | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 44 |
18/19 | 27.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 03.05.2019, ob 20.15 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 12:13 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 24.04.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 19.04.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 15.02.2019, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Proen Maribor | 6:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 09.11.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 5:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 10.11.2017, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Proen Maribor | 7:1 | (4:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 08.09.2017, ob 20.00 | FC Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna, 23.12.2016, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | FK Dobovec | 7:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 23.09.2016, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | Proen Maribor | 3:4 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 22.04.2016, ob 21.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 19.04.2016, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 19.04.2016, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 6:5 | (4:2) | |
15/16 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 15.04.2016, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 1:7 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 22.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, Maribor, 06.04.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 21.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 01.04.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 5:2 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 12.02.2016, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 5:7 | (2:2) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 23.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 07.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 03.04.2015, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 4:1 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 31.03.2015, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Maribor, ŠD Lukna, 27.03.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 12.12.2014, ob 21.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 7:5 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Maribor, TŠC Tezno, 20.12.2013, ob 21.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:7 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 04.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (2:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 7 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
KMN Benedikt | 4 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 3 : 4 | Proen Maribor |
FK Zavas Siliko | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
Puntar | 0 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |