Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 4 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 15 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
FC Litija | 17 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 12 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
18/19 | 17.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 22.02.2019, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Siliko | 0:15 | (0:7) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 23.11.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | KMN Benedikt | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 08.12.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | KMN Benedikt | 2:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 16.01.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Benedikt | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 30.09.2016, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:3 | (4:2) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 0 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 8 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 11 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Kristijan Postružin | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Borut Ručna | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |