Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 6 : 5 | FC Litija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 168 | ||
FC Litija | 44 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 146 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 89 | ||
FC Litija | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 79 | ||
FC Litija | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 86 |
21/22 | 28.krog | Rogaška Slatina, 13.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 5:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 27.krog | Litija, 10.05.2022, ob 20.15 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 0:5 | (0:5) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 5:4 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 08.02.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 17.09.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 8:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 04.06.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 0:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 28.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.06.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 5:2 | (4:1) |
20/21 | 27.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 28.05.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 9:8 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 25.05.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 6:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 11.12.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 11.09.2020, ob 20.00 | FK Dobovec | - | FC Litija | 6:1 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 14.02.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 6:5 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 08.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 6:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 25.01.2019, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 1:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 19.10.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 18.05.2018, ob 18.45 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 11.05.2018, ob 18.45 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 04.05.2018, ob 19.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 5:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 27.04.2018, ob 19.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 20.04.2018, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 3:6 | (3:3) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 16.02.2018, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 20.10.2017, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 8:2 | (5:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 10.03.2017, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 09.12.2016, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FC Litija | 4:2 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 20.11.2015, ob 21.00 | - | FC Litija | 6:4 | (2:3) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Litija, športna dvorana Litija, 11.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:3 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 30.01.2015, ob 21.00 | - | FC Litija | 3:3 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 17.10.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 06.12.2013, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 20.09.2013, ob 19.30 | - | FC Litija | 2:6 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 19.04.2013, ob 20.30 | - | FC Litija | 0:6 | (0:4) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 13.04.2013, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 9:2 | (5:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 05.04.2013, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:5 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 30.11.2012, ob 20.30 | - | FC Litija | 2:5 | (2:3) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 05.10.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 30.03.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:8 | (0:4) | |
11/12 | 14.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 06.01.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 2:3 | (1:2) | |
11/12 | 7.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 14.10.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 22.04.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 8:9 | (2:3) | |
10/11 | 23.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, Litija, 19.04.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:2 | (4:2) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 15.04.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 18.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 11.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:3 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 19.11.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 9:3 | (3:2) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 24.09.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 1:5 | (0:3) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 8 | FutureNet Maribor |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |