Sodniki: | Šivic Borut , Janžekovič Jan |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 7 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 6 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 9 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 4 | Potočje projektiranje Sevnica |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Benedikt | 2 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 1 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
KMN Puntar | 0 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 9 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 46 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 21.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:8 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 05.10.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 01.12.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 22.09.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 23.12.2016, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:5 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.09.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:6 | (1:3) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Šporna dvorana Benedikt, 19.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:2 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 30.10.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Špotna dvorana Benedikt, 24.01.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 03.10.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 1:3 | (1:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Puntar | 2 : 2 | Potočje projektiranje Sevnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Benedikt |
Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 7 | Proen Maribor |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 3 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Proen Maribor | 16 | 36 | |
3 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
4 | FC Litija | 16 | 29 | |
5 | Potočje projektiranje Sevnica | 16 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Puntar | 16 | 19 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Benedikt | 16 | 10 | |
9 | Kix Ajdovščina | 16 | 3 | |
10 | FK Zavas | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Totošković | 37 |
2. | Borut Ručna | 28 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 23 |
4. | Matej Fideršek | 22 |
5. | Jani Ručna | 20 |
6. | Nikola Jandrić | 18 |
7. | Gašper Vrhovec | 17 |
8. | Aleš Marot | 15 |
9. | Alen Fetić | 14 |
Nik Zajc | 14 | |
11. | Bojan Klemenčič | 13 |
Rok Mordej | 13 | |
13. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 12 |
Anže Širok | 12 | |
Jure Lenarčič | 12 | |
Žiga Čeh | 12 | |
Jure Kordiš | 12 | |
Domen Krnc | 12 | |
19. | Jaka Sovdat | 11 |
Dani Vulikić | 11 |