Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 7 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 7 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 10.01.2020, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:6 | (2:5) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.10.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:6 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 08.03.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:3 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 01.12.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:4 | (1:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 1 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Kristijan Postružin | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Borut Ručna | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |