Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Smajila Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
19/20 | 18.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FSK STRIPY | 5:2 | (3:2) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 27.11.2019, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 07.12.2018, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 28.09.2018, ob 21.00 | FK Dobovec | - | FSK STRIPY | 6:0 | (3:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 1 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 6 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |