Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Rustja Matej |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 7 : 5 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 8 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 0 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Rem Power | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Rem Power | 2 : 5 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 0 | Siliko Rem Power |
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 1 : 3 | Siliko Rem Power |
P |
Siliko Rem Power | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | Siliko Rem Power |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ivančna Gorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
FK Siliko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
FK Siliko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
FK Siliko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 21.12.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 2:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 05.10.2018, ob 19.30 | FC Ivančna Gorica | - | FK Siliko | 2:4 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.11.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 2:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 08.09.2017, ob 19.40 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | - | FK Siliko | 2:7 | (1:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 7 | Siliko Rem Power |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 1 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš |
FutureNet Maribor | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 7 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Litija | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 29 | |
4 | FutureNet Maribor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 25 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 20 | |
7 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Siliko Rem Power | 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Mordej | 30 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 29 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 27 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 25 |
5. | Anže Širok | 20 |
Josip Jurić | 20 | |
7. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Nik Zajc | 19 | |
9. | Dario Markić | 17 |
10. | Teo Turk | 15 |
Aleš Marot | 15 | |
Borut Ručna | 15 | |
13. | Robert Grbić | 14 |
14. | Domen Krnc | 13 |
Marko Račič | 13 | |
16. | Uroš Martič | 12 |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 11 |
Uroš Kroflič | 11 | |
19. | Aleš Vrabel | 10 |
Gregor Kos | 10 |