Sodniki: | Nadarevič Amel (glavni sodnik), Radeljak Marko (1. pomoč), Barkovič Jože (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Smrke | V |
3 | Patrik Štrucl | |
4 | Tian Božič | K |
8 | Tilen Jevšnik | |
10 | Vid Čeč | |
15 | Taj Šunta | |
17 | Lovro Žerjav | |
18 | Jurij Novak | |
21 | Vane Kitanski | |
69 | Enej Zupančič | |
77 | Nik Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Bleron Kolukaj | |
6 | Filip Zorko | |
7 | Aleksej Rusić | |
19 | Nejc Rak | |
30 | Bruno Smrekar |
Drava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anis Pepić | V |
3 | Filip Meško | |
4 | Jan Vogrin | |
5 | Žan Stočko | |
6 | Jan Čuček | |
7 | Nel Škrinjar | |
9 | Urban Moharič | |
10 | Tian Gabrovec | K |
13 | Nino Strnad | |
16 | Matic Smaka | |
19 | Timotej Kocbek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Gašper Hrenko | |
8 | NEJ KOLARIČ | |
15 | Timotej Muzek | |
18 | Julijan Krašna | |
21 | Tilen Ciglarič | |
22 | Bine Arnuš |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Jurečič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Strnad | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Vane Kitanski | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Vid Čeč | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Timotej Kocbek | 2 : 2 | 66' | |
Vid Čeč | 3 : 2 | 75' | |
Nik Hočevar | 4 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Hočevar | 3' | |||
Kolukaj / Zupančič | 47' | |||
Krašna / Strnad | 47' | |||
Zorko / Novak | 50' | |||
Hrenko / Stočko | 50' | |||
Rak / Kitanski | 53' | |||
Muzek / Škrinjar | 53' | |||
Rusić / Jevšnik | 63' | |||
Smrekar / Žerjav | 67' | |||
KOLARIČ / Moharič | 70' | |||
Arnuš / Krašna | 77' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 4 : 2 | Drava |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 3 | Miklavž |
Šampion ZEUS | 2 : 2 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 65 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Krško | 27 | 55 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 27 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 37 | |
6 | Šampion ZEUS | 27 | 35 | |
7 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 27 | 32 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 27 | 24 | |
9 | Drava | 27 | 18 | |
10 | Miklavž | 27 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 26 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
Miha Kokaš | 21 | |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 19 |
5. | Svit Medved | 18 |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 16 |
7. | Nik Hočevar | 15 |
8. | Vid Čeč | 13 |
9. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 12 | |
11. | Nardi Përzhaku | 10 |
Nik Lubas | 10 | |
13. | Timotej Kocbek | 9 |
Tim Hvalič | 9 | |
15. | Alen Balažic | 8 |
Nik Marušič | 8 | |
Viktor Becze | 8 | |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
19. | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 |
Nino Strnad | 7 |