Sodniki: | Bogolin Denis (glavni sodnik), Krnc Domen (1. pomoč), Nadarevič Amel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Smrke | V |
4 | Tian Božič | K |
6 | Filip Zorko | |
10 | Vid Čeč | |
15 | Taj Šunta | |
17 | Lovro Žerjav | |
18 | Jurij Novak | |
21 | Vane Kitanski | |
24 | Urban Lebar | |
69 | Enej Zupančič | |
77 | Nik Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Bleron Kolukaj | |
3 | Patrik Štrucl | |
7 | Aleksej Rusić | |
16 | Andraž Kolander | |
30 | Bruno Smrekar |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Pivljakovič | V |
3 | Marko Strbad | |
5 | Vito Kocijan | |
6 | Luka Voglar | |
7 | Viktor Becze | K |
9 | Miha Šarkezi | |
11 | Miha Kokaš | |
14 | Tim Zver | |
17 | Timon Magyar | |
21 | Filip Andrejčák | |
22 | Márk Gönc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleks Munda | V |
4 | Aron Kulčar | |
8 | Maxim Axel Stojiljković | |
13 | Neo Rok | |
15 | Jan Mavrin | |
16 | Arian Jurčec | |
18 | Tin Štampar |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Jurečič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Bogolin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Šarkezi | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Miha Šarkezi | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Tin Štampar | 0 : 3 | 77' | |
Filip Andrejčák | 0 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolukaj / Novak | 46' | |||
Smrekar / Kitanski | 49' | |||
Rusić / Zorko | 55' | |||
Štrucl / Zupančič | 58' | |||
Mavrin / Magyar | 59' | |||
Nik Hočevar | 61' | |||
Kolander / Hočevar | 62' | |||
Jurčec / Kokaš | 63' | |||
Stojiljković / Zver | 63' | |||
Kulčar / Strbad | 74' | |||
Štampar / Šarkezi | 76' | |||
Aron Kulčar | 82' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
Šampion ZEUS | 5 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Veržej Sparta Slatina | 1 : 4 | Drava |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 65 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Krško | 27 | 55 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 27 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 37 | |
6 | Šampion ZEUS | 27 | 35 | |
7 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 27 | 32 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 27 | 24 | |
9 | Drava | 27 | 18 | |
10 | Miklavž | 27 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 26 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
Miha Kokaš | 21 | |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 19 |
5. | Svit Medved | 18 |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 16 |
7. | Nik Hočevar | 15 |
8. | Vid Čeč | 13 |
9. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 12 | |
11. | Nardi Përzhaku | 10 |
Nik Lubas | 10 | |
13. | Timotej Kocbek | 9 |
Tim Hvalič | 9 | |
15. | Alen Balažic | 8 |
Nik Marušič | 8 | |
Viktor Becze | 8 | |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
19. | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 |
Nino Strnad | 7 |