Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
88 | László Papp | |
92 | Stjepan Igrec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Luka Andrašec | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
13 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
21 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
25 | Safet Jahić | |
28 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
4 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Mark Golob | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
15 | Žan Bracovič | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bence Szabó | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Dragan Brkić | 2 : 0 | 86' | |
Dragan Brkić | 3 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Florjanc | 30' | |||
László Papp | 43' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Urh | 46' | |||
Brkić / Stare | 46' | |||
Sulejmanović / Igrec | 46' | |||
Golob / Piskule | 51' | |||
Marko Brkić | 53' | |||
Dinnyés / Drk | 58' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 68' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 74' | |||
Nermin Haljeta | 74' | |||
Slaviček / Brkić | 75' | |||
Fehér / Haljeta | 75' | |||
Mark Golob | 76' | |||
Žan Kumer | 84' | |||
Bracovič / Djermanović | 88' | |||
Bošnjović / Huč | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |