Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
P |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 : 2 | Veržej |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 9 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
17/18 | 24.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 01.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Farmtech Veržej | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park, 22.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:3 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park, 10.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 08.08.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 27.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 8:1 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 09.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:4 | (3:2) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 08.09.2013, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:0 | (3:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |