Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Matic Ficko | |
9 | Matic Golob | K |
10 | Tadej Čuk | |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Rošker | V |
3 | Luka Lazar | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
15 | Aljaž Hanžel | |
16 | Anej Meznarič | |
17 | Filip Vinter | |
19 | Jon Bonajo |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
42 | Denis Lidjan |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Gornjak |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 18' | |||
Robi Jakovljević | 20' | |||
Klemen Lah | 31' | |||
Dušan Ivanov | 46' | |||
Volmajer / Ficko | 54' | |||
Marko Maučec | 55' | |||
Lazar / Ahmetović | 62' | |||
Trdin / Kosić | 62' | |||
Nuhanović / Marinšek | 67' | |||
Lidjan / Jakovljević | 73' | |||
Matej Šošterič | 77' | |||
Meznarič / Golob | 86' | |||
Sandi Nuhanović | 90' | |||
Denis Lidjan | 93' | |||
Anej Meznarič | 94' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |