Sodniki: | Jurič Dražen , Kovačič Rade |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 4 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 29.11.2019, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 6:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 13.09.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 02.04.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:3 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.03.2019, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.03.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:7 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 11.01.2019, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 3:3 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 12.10.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:3 | (0:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Litija | 4 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 5 : 7 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Kristijan Postružin | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Borut Ručna | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |