Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Sagrkovič Tian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Bravo Nova KBM | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
P |
Bravo Nova KBM | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Z |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 0 | Koper |
N |
Domžale | 3 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 4 : 4 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 6 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Domžale | 6 : 2 | Mura |
P |
A2S Celje | 5 : 1 | Domžale |
N |
Domžale | 3 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 | ||
Domžale | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 41 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
Domžale | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | ||
Domžale | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 10.04.2024, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 3:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 30.09.2023, ob 12.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 29.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Domžale | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 05.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Domžale | 3:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 15.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.02.2020, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 28.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 4:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 30.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 08.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 24.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 14.05.2017, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Domžale, ŠP - umetna trava, 26.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-pomožno igrišlče, 05.12.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - Pomožno igrišče, 09.09.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 30.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 30.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | ljubljana, ŠPL, 02.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 23.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 13.08.2013, ob 20.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 25.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 05.06.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 20.10.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 07.04.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 3:4 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 01.10.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Domžale | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 28.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 04.06.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 13.11.2010, ob 12.00 | - | Domžale | 3:0 | (1:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |