Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Z |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | ||
Krka | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
22/23 | 29.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 12.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 28.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Rogaška | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 09.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.09.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Rogaška | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Krka | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 11.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Rogaška | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 25.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | Krka | 4:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 12.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Rogaška | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |