Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
16 | Žan Flis | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Veselič | V |
8 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
21 | Matevž Kukovec | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
14 | Veron Šalja | |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
11 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
19 | Urban Janjič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
David Lonzarić | 2 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Kopač | 43' | |||
Tom Zupan | 54' | |||
Janjič / Kimovec | 60' | |||
Akpomudia / Kolar | 61' | |||
Kukovec / Školnik | 68' | |||
Hajdarević / Zupan | 74' | |||
Burkeljca / Vrandečič | 83' | |||
Džafić / Šalamun | 87' | |||
Urban Janjič | 90' | |||
Matevž Kukovec | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |