Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 270 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 02.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Rogaška | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 27.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 04.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Rogaška | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 07.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 24.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Rogaška | 3:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 30.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 26.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 10.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Rogaška | 2:3 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 29.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 19.05.2018, ob 15.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Rogaška | 0:6 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:0 | (2:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |