Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 230 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
18 | Matic Majer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
20 | Matic Leskovar | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
22 | David Božič | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
13 | Omer Seferović |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Horjak | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Emil Hustić | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Marko Trojak | 2 : 1 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleš Grošič | 32' | |||
Denis Mraz | 35' | |||
Aleš Horjak | 40' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 43' | |||
Romih / Majer | 55' | |||
Mirkac / Jurečič | 64' | |||
Matej Mirkac | 72' | |||
Rok Romih | 75' | |||
Emil Hustić | 79' | |||
Biruš / Hustić | 84' | |||
Lokar / Tomiček | 88' | |||
Zupanc Terglav / Žilić | 92' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |