Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Prednik Jani (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
9 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
21 | Matevž Kukovec | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vedran Vinko | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Marko Roginić | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Nastja Čeh (11m) | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Vedran Vinko | 3 : 1 | 59' | |
Marko Roginić | 4 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Oštrek | 14' | |||
Marko Malešević | 16' | |||
Dejan Školnik | 17' | |||
Luka Petek | 41' | |||
Marciuš / Monjac | 46' | |||
Panikvar / Vezjak | 54' | |||
Džafić / Marcius | 63' | |||
Nastja Čeh | 68' | |||
Vajda / Školnik | 73' | |||
Cekovski / Zeljko | 74' | |||
Grabant / Roginić | 84' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |