Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Račič | V |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
13 | Omer Seferović | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
18 | Jaka Hervol | |
22 | David Božič | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
4 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
7 | Alen Kozar | K |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
20 | Antonio Dodlek | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
5 | Niko Kisilak | |
6 | Saša Celec | |
9 | Mihael Karas | |
11 | Žiga Kous | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
17 | Amadej Maroša |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Sirk | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Rok Sirk | 0 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Bobičanec | 12' | |||
Božič / Jurečič | 46' | |||
Kuntarič / Žerjav | 46' | |||
David Božič | 50' | |||
Puškarić / Seferović | 58' | |||
Kous / Karničnik | 75' | |||
Maroša / Sirk | 84' | |||
Karas / Bobičanec | 89' | |||
Danijel Zlatar | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |