Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
8 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
62 | Petar Jelić | K |
72 | Kristijan Celner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
6 | Leon Ferenčak | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
37 | Jan Zamernik |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
20 | Matic Leskovar | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mika Mario Rokavec | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Goran Čuček | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Nemanja Gajić | 2 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Močić | 18' | |||
Majer / Horjak | 46' | |||
Aleš Horjak | 47' | |||
Mika Mario Rokavec | 51' | |||
Denis Mraz | 53' | |||
Leskovar / Mraz | 59' | |||
Kobold / Verhovnik | 60' | |||
Tilen Kobold | 64' | |||
Bek / Brodnjak | 71' | |||
Stočko / Fasvald | 74' | |||
Acman / Kovač | 85' | |||
Timotej Acman | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 6 : 2 | Veržej |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |